Marketing to Healthcare Professionals

Promote your products & services to Australian Healthcare Providers

Fax broadcasts and EDMs to our database of healthcare providers

Doctors

PHARMACIES

Dentists

Dietitians

PHYSIOS

Psychologists

Podiatrists

You've got Products
We've got Providers!

Whoever you’re targeting, our sales and marketing expertise can help put your solutions in front of the people who need them the most. Pick a segment, complete the form below and we’ll take care of the rest.

SegmentEmailFaxTotal
Dietician service131616592014
General Practice/GP (doctor)632573907775
Physiotherapy service310137394448
Aged Care information/referral121115121736
Optometry104416902172
Dental practitioner service349051056292
Speech pathology service9309111332
Community Pharmacy391750515486
Psychology service306731034488
Respite care253327903146
Disability information/referral82911631392
Residential Aged Care107314141616
Chiropractic111611621942
Podiatry service193223992802
Therapeutic massage service10357911704
Occupational therapy service112713611658
Immunisation2665041104
Home care179819012095
Audiology service99112631844

*If your target audience doesn’t appear here we probably have them in our database.Contact us to find out.

Great customer service and ROI. Very satisfied!

CDA Clinics

Elisa Blasi

Marketing Manager

Pricing

Get the message out, from only $500 per campaign

Sent according to your schedule, up to once per week. Content can different for each broadcast. Complete the form below and we’ll send you a quote with exact pricing.